Casting

Angels’ Atlas

Cast

Heather Ogden and Harrison James Nov 11, 20, 26, 27 at 7:30 pm/ Nov 13, 14, 18 at 2:00 pm)
Svetlana Lunkina and Ben Rudisin (Nov 12, 13, 17 at 7:30 pm/ Nov 20, 21, 27 at 2:00 pm)

Jenna Savella and Spencer Hack (Nov 11, 12, 13, 27 at 7:30 pm/ Nov 14, 27 at 2:00 pm)
Jenna Savella and Donald Thom (Nov 13, 20, 27 at 2:00 pm/ Nov 17, 26 at 7:30 pm)
Chelsy Meiss and Donald Thom (Nov 21 at 2:00 pm)

Hannah Galway and Siphesihle November (Nov 11, 12, 13, 20, 27 at 7:30 pm/ Nov 14, 18, 21 at 2:00 pm)
Genevieve Penn Nabity and Spencer Hack (Nov 13, 20, 27 at 2:00 pm/ Nov 17, 26 at 7:30 pm)

Genevieve Penn Nabity (Nov 11, 12, 13, 20, 27 at 7:30 pm/ Nov 14, 18, 21 at 2:00 pm)
Tanya Howard (Nov 13, 20, 27 at 2:00 pm/ Nov 17, 26 at 7:30 pm)

Spencer Hack and Donald Thom (Nov 11, 12, 13, 27 at 7:30 pm/ Nov 14, 18, 21 at 2:00 pm)
Kota Sato and Donald Thom (Nov 13 at 2:00 pm/ Nov 17 at 7:30pm)
Jack Bertinshaw and Donald Thom (Nov 20, 27 at 2:00 pm/ Nov 26 at 7:30 pm)
 

with

Ben Rudisin or Harrison James, Skylar Campbell, Ross Allen, Trygve Cumpston, Shaelynn Estrada, Brenna Flaherty, Hannah Galway, Albjon Gjorllaku, Selene Guerrero-Trujillo, Spencer Hack or Jason Ferro, Jeanine Haller, Kathryn Hosier, Tanya Howard, Monika Haczkiewicz, Peng-Fei Jiang, Tirion Law, Antonella Martinelli, Scott McKenzie, Larkin Miller, Siphesihle November or Spencer Hack, Jaclyn Oakley, Noah Parets, Genevieve Penn-Nabity, Clare Peterson, Teagan Richman-Taylor, Kota Sato, Jenna Savella, Calley Skalnik, Alexander Skinner, Donald Thom, Tene Ward, Christopher Waters, Isaac Wright 

Serenade

Cast

Sonia Rodriguez, Jurgita Dronina, Tanya Howard (Nov 11 at 7:30pm/ Nov 20 at 2:00 pm)
Jillian Vanstone, Tina Pereira, Tanya Howard (Nov 12 at 7:30 pm/ Nov 27 at 7:30 pm)
Svetlana Lunkina, Jeannine Haller, Genevieve Penn Nabity (Nov 13 at 2:00 pm)
Heather Ogden, Jenna Savella, Kathryn Hosier Nov 13, 17 at 7:30 pm/ Nov 27 at 2:00 pm)
Sonia Rodriguez, Jeannine Haller, Calley Skalnik (Nov 14 at 2:00 pm)
Jillian Vanstone, Tina Pereira, Calley Skalnik (Nov 18 at 2:00 pm)
Svetlana Lunkina, Chelsy Meiss, Genevieve Penn Nabity (Nov 20, 26 at 7:30 pm)
Sonia Rodriguez, Jurgita Dronina, Calley Skalnik (Nov 21 at 2:00 pm)

Guillaume Côté, Piotr Stanczyk (Nov 11 at 7:30 pm/ Nov 20 at 2:00 pm)
Naoya Ebe, Piotr Stanczyk (Nov 12 at 7:30 pm)
Brendan Saye, Peng-Fei Jiang (Nov 13 at 2:00 pm/ Nov 26 at 7:30 pm)
Guillaume Côté, Ben Rudisin (Nov 13 at 7:30 pm)
Skylar Campbell, Donald Thom (Nov 14 at 2:00 pm)
Harrison James, Ben Rudisin (Nov 17 at 7:30 pm/ Nov 27 at 2:00 pm)
Naoya Ebe, Donald Thom (Nov 18 at 2:00 pm/ Nov 27 at 7:30 pm)
Brendan Saye, Ben Rudisin (Nov 20 at 7:30 pm)
Skylar Campbell, Piotr Stanczyk (Nov 21 at 2:00 pm)

Hannah Galway, Calley Skalnik, Selene Guerrero-Trujillo, Jeanine Haller (Nov 11, 12, 13, 26, 27 at 7:30 pm)
Hannah Galway, Calley Skalnik, Miyoko Koyasu, Jeanine Haller (Nov 20 at 2:00 pm)
Hannah Galway, Ayano Haneishi, Miyoko Koyasu, Brenna Flaherty (20 at 7:30 pm)
Genevieve Penn Nabity, Ayano Haneishi, Miyoko Koyasu, Brenna Flaherty (Nov 14, 18, 21, 27 at 2:00 pm)
Genevieve Penn Nabity, Calley Skalnik, Miyoko Koyasu, Brenna Flaherty (Nov 13 at 2:00 pm and Nov 17 at 7:30 pm)

Monika Haczkiewicz, Sophie Lee, Kathryn Hosier or Genevieve Penn Nabity or Arielle Miralles, Jaclyn Oakley, Antonella Martinelli, Shaelynn Estrada, Clare Peterson, Nina Genets or Emma Ouellet, Brenna Flaherty or Isabella Kinch, Miyoko Koyasu or Arielle Miralles or Selene Guerrero-Trujillo, Ayano Haneishi or Shené Lazarus, Tirion Law or Lindy Mesmer, Tene Ward

Teagan Richman-Taylor, Larkin Miller, Isaac Wright, Peng-Fei Jiang or Trygve Cumpston